CMS

Ивээн тэтгэгч

II өдрийн дүн. Багш

Нэр

Овог

Аймаг

Сургууль

A

B

C

Өдөр 1

D

E

F

Өдөр 2

Нийт оноо

Батмөнх

Дашдондог

Хөвсгөл

Ирээдүй XXI зуун ЦС

95

25

100

220

0

90

0

90

310

Даржаа

Бямба-Очир

Өвөрхангай

Мэргид

95

25

70

190

0

10

100

110

300

Цагаан

Сүхбаатар

Баянхонгор

Алгоритм

95

0

15

110

0

70

100

170

280

Бат-Эрдэнэ

Батсүх

Улаанбаатар

61-р сургууль

95

0

70

165

0

10

100

110

275

Бямбасүрэн

Басанжав

Увс

Цогцолбор 1

95

0

70

165

0

10

100

110

275

Батжаргал

Чимэд

Увс

Цогцолбор 2

84

0

80

164

0

70

0

70

234

Батжаргал

Самдан

Улаанбаатар

Эрхэт-Эрдэм

95

25

100

220

0

0

10

10

230

Гэрэлчимэг

Наранчулуун

Орхон

Цогцолбор 1

95

0

80

175

0

30

0

30

205

Батзориг

Барнасан

Улаанбаатар

Оюунлаг

21

0

70

91

0

0

100

100

191

Цэдэвсүрэн

Цэгмэд

Увс

Цогцолбор 1

100

0

70

170

0

10

0

10

180

Төгөлдөр

Пүрэвням

Улаанбаатар

Орчлон

95

0

70

165

0

0

10

10

175

Минжбадгар

Чулуун

Улаанбаатар

Эрхэт-Эрдэм

95

0

80

175

0

0

0

0

175

Өлзий

Цогтгэрэл

Улаанбаатар

16-р сургууль

95

0

80

175

0

0

0

0

175

Батсүх

Данзанпүрэв

Хэнтий

1-р сургууль

21

0

40

61

0

10

100

110

171

Орхонбаатар

Одгийв

Улаанбаатар

МУИС-Байгаль Эх

95

0

75

170

0

0

0

0

170

Оргилбаяр

Бадамгарав

Дорноговь

5-р сургууль

95

0

70

165

0

0

0

0

165

Баасанжав

Даваасүрэн

Ховд

Цаст-Алтай ЦС

95

0

70

165

0

0

0

0

165

Ганхүү

Цэндсүрэн

Улаанбаатар

52

95

0

20

115

0

30

0

30

145

Баттогтох

Цагаан

Дархан-Уул

26

74

0

70

144

0

0

0

0

144

Баярцэцэг

Жанчив

Говьсүмбэр

Шивээговь

16

0

0

16

0

10

100

110

126

Энхжаргал

Сандаг

Улаанбаатар

10

95

0

20

115

0

10

0

10

125

Мөнхбат

Гансүх

Дархан-Уул

 

95

0

20

115

0

10

0

10

125

Ганболд

Баасанжав

Хөвсгөл

Дэлгэрмөрөн ЦС

95

0

20

115

0

10

0

10

125

Наранцацрал

Золзаяа

Хэнтий

Тэмүүжин ЦС

95

0

10

105

0

10

0

10

115

Батхуяг

Цог-Очир

Дархан-Уул

Оюуны Ирээдүй ЦС

95

0

10

105

0

0

0

0

105

Даваачулуун

Улаанхүү

Улаанбаатар

1-р сургууль

42

0

40

82

0

10

0

10

92

Баасанжаргал

Даваажав

Говь-Алтай

3-р сургууль

21

0

20

41

0

0

0

0

41

Тилеубек

Шугайв

Баян-Өлгий

 

21

0

0

21

0

0

0

0

21

Лхагва-Очир

Бямбасүрэн

Улаанбаатар

Орчлон

21

0

0

21

0

0

0

0

21

Баярмаа

Лхүндэвсамбуу

Завхан

Тэс ЕБС

0

0

5

5

0

10

0

10

15

Энхболд

Дэмбэрэл

Өвөрхангай

 

0

0

10

10

0

0

0

0

10

Энхмаа

Очирсүрэн

Төв

Батсүмбэр

0

0

0

0

0

10

0

10

10

Дэлгэрмаа

Нямжав

Дорнод

 

5

0

0

5

0

0

0

0

5

Түвшин-Эрдэнэ

Буджав

Дундговь

 

0

0

5

5

0

0

0

0

5