CMS

Ивээн тэтгэгч

II өдрийн дүн. Сурагч

Овог

Нэр

Аймаг

Сургууль

I өдөр

D

E

F

II өдөр

Нийт

Амар

Нямдаваа

Улаанбаатар

Сант

244

100

100

20

220

464

Батсайхан

Батмэнд

УБ

1-р сургууль

178

100

100

32

232

410

Олонбаатар

Тэнүүн

УБ

Орчлон

213

30

100

32

162

375

Лхагвасүрэн

Төгсгэрэл

УБ

Эрхэт-Эрдэм

113

30

100

26

156

269

Батнасан

Хүлэгү

УБ

11-р сургууль

178

30

41

0

71

249

Батзориг

Мөнхтэнгэр

УБ

11-р сургууль

159

0

41

22

63

222

Цогтсайхан

Санж-Очсүрэн

Хэнтий

Тэмүүжин ЦС

90

0

100

28

128

218

Өлзийсайхан

Алтангадас

Хэнтий

1-р сургууль

93

0

100

24

124

217

Энхбат

Төрбат

УБ

Эрхэт-Эрдэм

108

0

100

8

108

216

Эрдэнэбилэг

Чингүүн

УБ

Шинэ Монгол

81

10

100

20

130

211

Эрдэнэбулган

Бадрал

УБ

Эрхэт-Эрдэм

98

30

41

26

97

195

Чинзориг

Төгөлдөр

УБ

Байгал эх МУИС лицей

107

0

41

30

71

178

Самбаллхүндэв

Самданням

Төв

Жаргалант

58

0

94

24

118

176

Гантөмөр

Золбообаяр

УБ

Олонлог

113

30

0

16

46

159

Басан

Эрхэмхүү

УБ

Эрхэт-Эрдэм

87

0

41

28

69

156

сүхбаатар

Тэнгэс

Улаанбаатар

Эмпатэ

89

30

13

22

65

154

Баттогтох

Отгонбаяр

Дархан

26-р сургууль

77

10

41

22

73

150

Баасан

Амартүвшин

Хөвсгөл

3-р сургууль

66

30

41

8

79

145

Гансүх

Ариунболд

Баянхонгор

Номуундалай

75

0

8

30

38

113

Басанхүү

Бат-Оргил

Увс

2-р сургууль

87

0

0

22

22

109

Ганболд

Дөлгөөн

Хэнтий

1-р сургууль

77

0

3

28

31

108

Мөнхбаяр

Мөнхдэлгэр

Хөвсгөл

3-р сургууль

76

0

6

26

32

108

Ганзориг

Жамба

УБ

Олонлог

68

0

13

22

35

103

Ганбаяр

Сумъяахүү

УБ

Олонлог

79

0

0

22

22

101

Батбаяр

Эрхэмбаяр

УБ

Орчлон

71

0

8

22

30

101

Галбат

Буяннэмэх

Ховд

Цаст-Алтай

68

0

0

26

26

94

Одсүрэн

Оргил-Од

Дархан

Монгол Оюу Сургууль

60

0

3

26

29

89

Бадамрагчаа

Амарсайхан

Завхан

Дэвшил сургууль

58

0

0

0

0

58

Хосбаяр

Баярцогт

Өвөрхангай

мэргэд

13

0

8

26

34

47

Нарантунгалаг

Санжайтамжид

Дорноговь

5-р сургууль

5

0

0

24

24

29

Баярмөнх

Тайванжаргал

Архангай

Спорт сургууль

1

0

2

26

28

29

Уянга-Туул

Бат-Оргил

Дорнод

Хан-Уул цогцолбор сургууль

0

0

0

26

26

26

Гантүшиг

Марал

Орхон

14-р сургууль

0

0

13

8

21

21

Гантулга

Дашням

Дундговь

Цэгцбэлэг

0

0

5

12

17

17

Адъяажав

Мөнх-Эрдэнэ

Сүхбаатар

4-р сургууль

11

0

0

2

2

13

Энэбиш

Жанбалдорж

Өвөрхангай

Мэргэд

0

0

0

12

12

12

Нацагдорж

Төрмандах

Увс

2-р сургууль

0

0

0

12

12

12

Ганболд

Зандан-Очир

Говь-Алтай

3-р сургууль

1

0

0

8

8

9

Хайрат

Марат

Баян-Өлгий

Өлгий

3

0

0

4

4

7

Алтанхуяг

Баярбилэг

Сэлэнгэ

4-р сургууль

0

0

0

2

2

2

Мөнхбат

Тэмүүжин

Өмнөговь

4-р сургууль

0

0

0

2

2

2

Энхжаргал

Энхбаяр

Говьсүмбэр

3-р сургууль

0

0

0

2

2

2

Энхбаатар

Эрхэс

Булган

Сэлэнгэ сум

0

0

0

0

0

0