CMS

Улсын мэдээлэл зүйн XXXIII олимпиадын дүн. Сурагч

User

Харъяалал

A

B

C

I өдөр

D

E

F

II өдөр

Нийт

1

Төрбат.Э

УБ, БГД, Эрхэт-Эрдэм

87

100

100

287

0

100

27

127

414

2

Нямдаваа.А

УБ, СБД, Сант

100

100

100

300

8

100

0

108

408

3

Төгсгэрэл.Л

УБ, БГД, Эрхэт-Эрдэм

83

100

96

279

0

13

0

13

292

4

Хүлэгү.Б

УБ, СБД, 11-р сур

59

100

96

255

0

13

0

13

268

5

Анхбаяр.Э

УБ, СБД, Сант

77

18

67

162

100

0

0

100

262

6

Цог.Б

УБ, СБД, Сант

100

0

26

126

100

13

0

113

239

7

Батмэнд.Б

УБ, СБД, 1-р сур

100

0

17

117

0

0

100

100

217

8

Туул.Б

УБ, СБД, 1-р сур

84

0

78

162

0

0

0

0

162

9

Чингүүн.Д

УБ, СБД, 1-р сур

72

0

65

137

0

0

0

0

137

10

Тэнгэс.С

УБ, БЗД, Эмпати

49

18

67

134

0

0

0

0

134

11

Бадрал.Э

УБ, БГД, Эрхэт-Эрдэм

52

18

48

118

0

13

0

13

131

12

Эрхэмхүү.Б

УБ, БГД, Эрхэт-Эрдэм

77

18

33

128

0

0

0

0

128

13

Энхтөр.О

ДА, Дархан, Оюуны ирээдүй

77

0

48

125

0

0

0

0

125

14

Төрхүү.Б

ДА, Дархан, Оюуны ирээдүй

63

18

33

114

0

0

0

0

114

15

Цэлмэг.Х

УБ, СБД, 11-р сур

3

18

78

99

0

13

0

13

112

16

Марал.Г

ОР, Баян-Өндөр, 14-р сур

73

0

33

106

0

0

0

0

106

17

Адъяатөмөр.Б

УБ, СБД, 1-р сур

100

0

0

100

0

0

0

0

100

18

Мөнх-Оргил.Б

УБ, СБД, 1-р сур

89

0

0

89

0

0

0

0

89

19

Анхбаяр.Э

УБ, БГД, Эрхэт эрдэм

77

0

2

79

0

0

7

7

86

20

Төрмандах.Н

УВ, Улаангом, 2-р сур

77

0

0

77

0

0

0

0

77

21

Буянхүү.Х

ДУ, Сайнцагаан, 4-р сур

63

0

13

76

0

0

0

0

76

22

Цолмон.Б

ХЭ, Хэрлэн, 1-р сур

36

0

33

69

0

0

0

0

69

23

Гантогтох.Б

ГС, Шивээговь, 3-р сур

63

0

2

65

0

0

0

0

65

23

Түмэн-Аюуш.М

ЗА, Тосонцэнгэл, 1-р сур

63

0

2

65

0

0

0

0

65

24

Ариунболд.Г

БА, Баянхонгор, 1-р сур

31

0

33

64

0

0

0

0

64

25

Баярцогт.Х

ӨВ, Арвайхээр, Мэргэд

56

0

7

63

0

0

0

0

63

26

Энхтүшиг.Э

УБ, СБД, 1-р сур

40

0

18

58

0

0

0

0

58

27

Чингүнжав.Д

ДО, Хэрлэн, Хан-Уул

45

0

11

56

0

0

0

0

56

28

Санжайтамжид.Н

ДГ, Сайншанд, 5-р сур

51

0

0

51

0

0

0

0

51

28

Түвшинбаяр.Н

УБ, СБД, 11-р сур

40

0

11

51

0

0

0

0

51

29

Билгүүн.Ц

ТӨ, Заамар, 1-р сур

11

0

33

44

0

0

0

0

44

30

Бат-Оргил.Б

УВ, Улаангом, 2-р сур

32

0

0

32

0

0

0

0

32

30

Баасанжав.Л

СҮ, Баруун-Урт, 1-р сур

32

0

0

32

0

0

0

0

32

31

Мөнхдэлгэр.М

ХӨ, Мөрөн, Эрдмийн далай

31

0

0

31

0

0

0

0

31

32

Дашдондов.Д

УБ, СБД, 1-р сур

27

0

0

27

0

0

0

0

27

33

Цолмон.Б

СЭ, Мандал, 3-р сур

11

0

2

13

0

0

0

0

13

34

Мөнх-Оргил.Х

ХО, Жаргалант, Цаст-Алтай

12

0

0

12

0

0

0

0

12

35

Баттүвшин.Ж

ӨМ, Даланзадгад, 1-р сур

8

0

0

8

0

0

0

0

8

36

Өсөхбаяр.З

АР, Эрдэнэбулган, 4-р сур

7

0

0

7

0

0

0

0

7

37

Эрдэнэбулган.Б

ГА, Есөнбулаг, 3-р сур

5

0

0

5

0

0

0

0

5

37

Бямбадорж.О

УБ, СХД, 12-р сур

5

0

0

5

0

0

0

0

5

38

Дашхүү.Х

БУ, Рашаант, 1-р сур

3

0

0

3

0

0

0

0

3