Онлайн олимпиад-2. 2021-11-20

Сурагчийн онооны самбар:

Нэр Сургууль A B C Нийт
1 Жангар.Э Ахлах УБ Баянзүрх Nest education IT school 12 100 100 55 255
2 Бат-Эрдэнэ.Б Ахлах УБ Баянзүрх Nest IT School суралцагч 12Б 68 100 48 216
3 Билгүүдэй.Ш Ахлах УБ Сүхбаатар Сант 11 100 91 10 201
4 Энэрэлт.Д Ахлах УБ Сүхбаатар Sant 10 100 91 8 199
5 Төрхүү.Б Ахлах ДА Дархан Оюуны-Ирээдүй цогцолбор 11 92 80 25 197
6 Амаржаргал.А Ахлах УБ Баянзүрх Nest 11 84 100 0 184
7 Сайханбилэг.Ц Ахлах УБ Сүхбаатар Сант 11 84 89 0 173
8 Төрбилэг.Б Ахлах ДА Дархан Монгол-Оюу 12 60 100 0 160
9 Tengis.S Ахлах УБ Баянзүрх Olonlog.exe 11 a 52 94 10 156
10 Ананд-Очир.А Ахлах УБ Баянгол Олонлог эгзэ сурагч 60 94 0 154
11 Бат-Оргил.Б Ахлах УБ Сүхбаатар 11 10a 52 100 0 152
12 Хангал.Б Ахлах УБ Баянгол Эрхэт Эрдэм 12 52 100 0 152
13 Ирмүүн.Ч Дунд УБ Баянгол Эрхэт Эрдэм 8а 52 100 0 152
14 Бэлгүтэй.Б Ахлах УБ Сүхбаатар Сэлбэ 11 60 89 0 149
15 Чингүүн.Б Дунд УБ Сүхбаатар 11-р сургууль 11-р сургууль 8а 48 97 0 145
16 Amarsanaa.G Дунд ДА Дархан Mongol-Oyu Suragch 52 89 0 141
17 Наранбилэг.Л Ахлах УБ Чингэлтэй Olonlog exe 11A 24 94 10 128
18 Khishigdemberel.B Ахлах БХ Баянхонгор Algorithm 11 20 100 0 120
19 Одбаяр.С Ахлах ӨВ Арвайхээр мэргэд 10 12 89 0 101
20 Дөлгөөн.З Ахлах ӨВ Арвайхээр Лаборатори Мэргэд сургууль 10-р анги 4 89 0 93
21 munkhsuld.m Ахлах ӨВ Арвайхээр merged 10a 4 89 0 93
22 Базарсад.Ү Ахлах УБ Хан-Уул ӨЗБАС 11Б 0 89 0 89
23 Далайбилэгт.М Дунд ӨВ Арвайхээр Мэргэд 9а 0 89 0 89
24 Билэгт.Т Ахлах УБ Сүхбаатар 11 10 4 66 0 70
25 Буянжаргал.Д Ахлах УБ Сүхбаатар Олонлог Эгзэ 12 12 49 0 61
26 Мөнхтүвшин.Т Ахлах УБ Чингэлтэй ШУТИС Ахлах сургууль 10 б 12 43 0 55
27 Цэлмэг.Т Дунд УБ Хан-Уул 11 8в 0 54 0 54
28 Дөлгөөн.Н Ахлах ДО Чойбалсан Долоодой 10 0 46 0 46
29 Тэлмүүн.Г Ахлах ДО Чойбалсан Долоодой 12 0 46 0 46
30 Жаргалбат.Ж Ахлах ДО Хэрлэн (Сүмбэр) Долоодой 11а 0 46 0 46
31 Хангал.Т Ахлах УБ Сүхбаатар Сант 11Д 4 34 0 38
32 Энхбаяр.Э Ахлах УБ Сүхбаатар 1 12 0 0 0 0
33 Саруулгэрэл.О Ахлах УВ Улаангом Эрдмийн эхлэл 12-1 0 0 0 0
34 Төгөлдөр.С Ахлах УБ Сонгинохайрхан ШУТИС-АС 11а 0 0 0 0
35 Цогтдаваа.Ч Ахлах УБ Сүхбаатар ШУТИС-АС 11а 0 0 0 0
36 Temuulen.B Ахлах УБ Хан-Уул Orchlon international high school 10B 0 0 0 0
37 Дэлгэрбаяр.Б Ахлах ӨВ Сант ЕБС Сурагч 0 0 0 0
38 Мөнхтулга.Г Ахлах УБ Сүхбаатар Шутис харьяа Ахлах сургууль 12а 0 0 0 0
39 Bilguuntei.M Ахлах УБ Хан-Уул orchlon 10b 0 0 0 0
40 Anu.G Ахлах УВ Улаангом Erdmiin Ehlel 11 0 0 0 0
41 Наранбаатар.Б Дунд ОР Баян-Өндөр 14 9A 0 0 0 0
42 Нуртас.Е Дунд УБ Сүхбаатар 11-р сургууль 7 0 0 0 0
43 Пүрэвжав.Г Дунд ОР Баян-Өндөр 8р сургууль 9а анги 0 0 0 0
44 Ананд.М Дунд УБ Хан-Уул Солонго Эс Эф 4-А анги 0 0 0 0
45 Бат-оргил.Ү Дунд УБ Баянгол 51 9а 0 0 0 0